MEDIA  INDUSTRIAL  CONVERTER

Industrial Converter,Switch, PoE

1. Type 10/100Mbps  FC/SC ( SM )  ระยะทาง 20-120 km

2. Type 10/100/1000 Mbps FC/SC ( SM ) ระยะทาง 20-80 km

3. Type 10/100 Mbps FC/SC ( MM ) ระยะทาง 550 m/2 km

Ether WAN”S   EX38000 Series provides an industrial 5-port switching platform   supporting IEEE802.3af+Power over  Ethernet, high performance switching with robust management features required for mission-critical and harsh environments where sustained connectivity  is crucial.

The EX38000 Series is equipped with 4 10/100BA SE-TX POE ports, in combination with one 100FX Fiber options.

The IEEE802.3af+ POE ports provide up to 30w/port with a total power budget of

120w, making the switch truly versatile for connecting with POE powered  Devices  ( PD)

With different bandwidth and powered consumption requirements.

Users are able to access management features such as qos based on 802.1p,DSCP,and IP precedence. With the hardened specifications, the Ex38000 Series is designed to operate at-10 c to 60c in harsh environments. 

               สินค้า

             รายละเอียด

       ตัวแทนจำหน่าย

               SFP

            1.25 G.

DUPLEX

SIMPLEX

 

 

SFP 1.25G.  MM  550m

1,320.00

 

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM   20km.

1,430.00

1,650.00

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM  40km.

1,980.00

2,200.00

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM  60km.

3,300.00

3,300.00

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM  80km.

3,850.00

4,950.00

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM  100km.

6,600.00

4,650.00

 

SFP 1.25G.  SM  120km.

7,150.00

5,500.00

 

SFP   RJ45

 

1650.00

 

 

 

 

 

              SFP

            2.5G

DUPLEX

SIMPLEX

 

 

SFP 2.5G.  MM  2km.

2,090.00

 

 

SFP 2.5G.  SM  20km.

3,300.00

3,850.00

 

SFP 2.5G.  SM  40km.

3,850.00

4,400.00

 

SFP 2.5G.  SM  60km.

5,500.00

9,900.00

 

SFP 2.5G.  SM  80km.

6,050.00

10,450.00

 

 

 

 

 

            SFP / XFP

            10G.

DUPLEX

SIMPLEX

 

 

SFP / XFP 10G. SM  10km.

5,500.00

7,150.00

 

SFP / XFP 10G.  SM  20km.

6,050.00

7,700.00

 

SFP / XFP 10G.  SM  40km.

17,490.00

8,690.00

 

SFP / XFP 10G.  SM  60km.

28,490.00

14,190.00

 

SFP / XFP 10G.  SM  80km.

29,590.00

56,890.00

 

 

 

 

 

            BOX SFP

 

 

 

 

 

BOX  SFP  1SFP / 1RJ

 

2,090.00

 

BOX  SFP  2SFP / 2RJ

 

3,850.00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

   Model

                       Deseiption

Catalog

PG-GY044

4*10/100Base-T(X) ports and 4*100Base-FX ports

 

PG-GY820

4*1000Base-x SFP ports,16*10/100Base-T(X) ports ( Managed)

 

PG-GYF200B

1*10/100Base-TX ports and 1*100BAase-FX port

 

PG-GYF201B

2*10/100Base-T(x)ports and 1*100Base-FX port

 

PG-GYF203B

4*10/100Base-T(x) ports and 1*100Base-FX port

 

PG-GYF300G

1*1000Base-T(x) ports and 1*1000Base-FX port

 

PG-GYF301G

2*1000Base-T(x) ports and 1*1000Base-FX port

 

PG-GYF303G

4*1000Base-T(x) ports and 1*1000Base-FX port

 

PG-GYF416

16*10/100Base-T(x) ports and 4*1000Base-FX port    (SFP Slot )    

( Unmanged  )

 

PG-GYFP102B

2*IEEE 802.3af/at POE Compliance 10/100Base-T(x) ports and 1*100Base-FX port (POE)

 

PG-GYFP102G

2*IEEE 802.3af/at POE Compliance 10/100/1000Base-T(x) ports and 1*1000Base-FX port (POE)

 

PG-GYFP104B

4*IEEE 802.3af/at POE Compliance 10/100Base-T(x) ports and 1*100Base-SX/LX/LH/ZX  port ( POE )

 

PG-GYFP104G

4*IEEE 802.3af/at POE Compliance 10/100/1000Base-T(x) ports and 1*1000Base-SX/LX/LH/ZX port (POE)

 

Visitors: 6,022,067