Video Converter HD

 Video Converter HD    

1.Video Optical  Transceiveers /Receiver Single mode 1ch / 2ch / 4ch /  8ch  / 16ch ระยะทาง 20-120 km /FC/SC/RS485DATA

2. HD-Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/ ระยะทาง 20-120 km. 1ch / 2ch / 4ch / 8ch / FC/SC/RS485DATA


ModelDesciptionPictureCatalog
VD-SMFC01-0485-13020Video Optical Transceivers/Receiver Single mode 1ch /FC/SC

VD-SMFC02-0485-13020Video Optical Transceivers/Receiver Single mode 2ch /FC/SC

VD-SMFC04-0485-13020Video Optical Transceivers/Receiver Single mode 4ch /FC/SC

VD-SMFC08-0485-13020Video Optical Transceivers/Receiver Single mode 8ch /FC/SC

VD-SMFC16-0485-13020Video Optical Transceivers/Receiver Single mode 16ch /FC/SC

VD-SM0001-0960-13020 Video CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/Single mode/20km. 1ch /FC

 VD-SM0002-0960-13020Video CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/Single mode/20km. 2ch /FC

 VD-SM0004-0960-13020Video CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/Single mode/20km. 4ch /FC

 VD-SM0008-0960-13020Video CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/Single mode/20km. 8ch /FC

VD-SM0016-0960-13020Video CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/Single mode/20km. 16ch /FC 
 VD-SM0001-1080-13020Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/20km. 1ch /FC

 VD-SM0002-1080-13020 Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/20km. 2ch /FC

 VD-SM0004-1080-13020 Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/20km. 4ch /FC

 VD-SM0008-1080-13020 Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/20km. 8ch /FC

VD-SM0016-1080-13020Video/CVI/TVI/AHD/720P/960P/1080P/Single mode/20km. 16ch /FC 
VD-HDFC01-0485-13020 1HD-SDI UNIDIRECTIONAL Transceivers/Receiver

VD-8RJ11-2RJ458 PORT RJ11 2 PORT RJ45 /SM /20KM/FC

 

Visitors: 6,027,077