Patch Cord & Pigtail

ModelDesciptionPictureCatalog
E-2000 PATCHCORD AND PIGTAIL

FCPatchcord and pigtail

LC Patchcord and pigtail

MTRJ Patchcord and pigtail

MU Patchcord and pigtail

SC Patchcord and pigtail

 ST Patchcord and pigtail

Medel                                           Description

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00020                     FC-FC/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00040                     SC-SC/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00060                     ST-ST/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord  

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00080                     LC-LC/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00100                     FC-LC/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00020                     SC-FC/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00040                     FC-ST/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00060                     FC-FC/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00080                     SC-SC/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00100                     ST-ST/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00020                     LC-LC/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00040                     FC-LC/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00060                     SC-LC/APC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00080                     FC-ST/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00100                     LC-MU/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00020                     MU-MU/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00040                     FC-E2000/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

MD-SMFCUP-0100-00060                     FC-DIN/UPC single mode + multi mode, simplex patch cord    

PC-SMOOLC-00UP-10105                     Pigtail FC/SM/1.5M

PC-SMOOFC-00UP-10105                     Pigtail FC/SM/1.5M

PC-SMOOSC-00UP-10105                     Pigtail FC/SM/1.5M

PC-SMOOST-00UP-10105                     Pigtail FC/SM/1.5M

 

               สินค้า

        รายละเอียด

     ตัวแทนจำหน่าย

       PATCH CORD

             DUPLEX*2

MM /M

SM / M

 

 

PATCH CORD  2mm.

11.00

5.50

 

PATCH CORD  3mm.

11.00

5.50

 

PATCH CORD 10G.

33.00

 

 

FC,SC,ST,LC  UPC = 40

 

 

 

FC,SC,ST,LC  APC  = 45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

       CONNECTOR

            SM / MM

APC

UPC

 

 

FC

38.50

33.00

 

SC

38.00

33.00

 

ST

38.50

33.00

 

LC

38.50

33.00

 

MU

 

275.00

 

DIN

 

275.00

 

MTRJ ( WITH PIN )

 

275.00

 

E2000

 

330.00

 

 

 

 

 

          ADAPTER

              DUPLEX*2

APC

UPC

 

 

FC-FC  S / D

33.00

33.00

 

FC-FC  B / D

33.00

33.00

 

FC-FC  SQUARE

33.00

33.00

 

SC-SC  PLASTIC

33.00

33.00

 

SC-SC  METAL

66.00

66.00

 

ST-ST

33.00

33.00

 

LC-LC

55.00

55.00

 

MU-MU

330.00

330.00

 

DIN-DIN

275.00

275.00

 

E2000-E2000

275.00

275.00

 

MTRJ-MTRJ/DUPLEX

275.00

275.00

 

 

 

 

 

      ATTENUATOR

                 APC-UPC

APC

UPC

5-30(dB)

 

FC 5-10-15-20-25-30 (dB)

275.00

275.00

660.00

Visitors: 6,025,164